排名 | 球队 | 比赛 | 积分 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 32 | 84 | |
2 | 32 | 69 | |
3 | 32 | 67 | |
4 | 32 | 63 | |
5 | 32 | 60 | |
6 | 32 | 45 | |
7 | 32 | 41 | |
8 | 32 | 40 | |
9 | 32 | 39 | |
10 | 32 | 38 | |
11 | 32 | 38 | |
12 | 32 | 37 | |
13 | 32 | 33 | |
14 | 32 | 33 | |
15 | 32 | 30 | |
16 | 32 | 29 | |
17 | 32 | 24 | |
18 | 32 | 17 |
排名 | 球队 | 比赛 | 积分 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 32 | 84 | |
2 | 32 | 69 | |
3 | 32 | 67 | |
4 | 32 | 63 | |
5 | 32 | 60 | |
6 | 32 | 45 | |
7 | 32 | 41 | |
8 | 32 | 40 | |
9 | 32 | 39 | |
10 | 32 | 38 | |
11 | 32 | 38 | |
12 | 32 | 37 | |
13 | 32 | 33 | |
14 | 32 | 33 | |
15 | 32 | 30 | |
16 | 32 | 29 | |
17 | 32 | 24 | |
18 | 32 | 17 |
U9
对阵
SV Rheidt U10:
Twin-Games
17:00 时间
Sonderausstellung "Borussia und die Briten" in der FohlenWelt
11:30 时间
U12:
Turnier in Alphen
10:00 时间
U19:
Turnier in Zürich
10:00 时间
Bernd Krauss
8. Mai 1957
Prof. Dr. Gunter Konrad
8. Mai 1941
U14
对阵
1. FC Köln
:
Nachwuchs-Cup
19:00 时间
U12:
Turnier in Urberach
09.05.2024
U10:
Turnier in Ratingen City
09.05.2024
Alfred Schmitz
9. Mai 1941
Josef Heynckes
9. Mai 1945
U17
在
MSV Duisburg
:
B-Junioren Niederrheinpokal
11:00 时间
U19
在
RW Essen
:
A-Junioren Niederrheinpokal
11:00 时间
U15
在
Wuppertaler SV
:
C-Junioren Niederrheinpokal
12:00 时间
PK vor #BMGSGE
13:30 时间
Daniel Felgenhauer
10. Mai 1976
Rainer Malzkorn
10. Mai 1953
U11:
Turnier in Büderich
11.05.2024
U10:
Turnier in Kleit
10:00 时间
U19
在
Wuppertaler SV
:
A-Junioren-Bundesliga West
13:00 时间
U23
在
Rot Weiss Ahlen
:
Regionalliga West
14:00 时间
FohlenElf
对阵
Eintracht Frankfurt
:
1. Bundesliga
15:30 时间 | BORUSSIA-PARK
U13
对阵
Fortuna Köln U14:
Freundschaftsspiel
11:00 时间
U9:
Turnier am Borussia-Park
12.05.2024
Ralf Bödecker
12. Mai 1958
Igor de Camargo
12. Mai 1983
Tobias Strobl
12. Mai 1990
U16
在
1. FC Kleve
:
U17-Niederrheinliga
11:00 时间
2. Frauen
对阵
VfL Wolfsburg II
:
2. Frauen-Bundesliga
11:00 时间
2. Frauen
对阵
SG Kaarst
:
Frauen-Niederrheinliga
12:00 时间
U13-青年女子球队
对阵
SGS Essen
:
D-Juniorinnen Niederrheinpokal
16:15 时间
Marcelo Pletsch
13. Mai 1976
U15
对阵
Fortuna Düsseldorf
:
C-Junioren-Regionalliga West
18:30 时间
Joachim Gehrmann
15. Mai 1965
Alvaro Dominguez
15. Mai 1989